Línea de Autobús 67 - AC Transit 67: Spruce Street & Grizzly Peak Boulevard => Downtown Berkeley (weekdays) - AC Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Spruce Street & Grizzly Peak Boulevard
- 2 - Beloit Avenue & Grizzly Peak Boulevard
- 3 - Purdue Avenue & Beloit Avenue
- 4 - Purdue Avenue & Kenyon Avenue
- 5 - Kenyon Avenue & Trinity Avenue
- 6 - Trinity Avenue & Beloit Avenue
- 7 - Spruce Street & Grizzly Peak Boulevard
- 8 - Spruce Street & Vassar Avenue
- 9 - 551 Spruce Street
- 10 - Spruce Street & Halkin Lane
- 11 - Spruce Street & Marin Avenue
- 12 - Spruce Street & Santa Barbara Road
- 13 - Spruce Street & San Benito Road
- 14 - Spruce Street & Los Angeles Avenue
- 15 - Spruce Street & Eunice Street
- 16 - Spruce Street & Glen Avenue
- 17 - Spruce Street & Rose Street
- 18 - Oxford Street & Rose Street
- 19 - Oxford Street & Vine Street
- 20 - Oxford Street & Cedar Street
- 21 - Oxford Street & Virginia Street
- 22 - Oxford Street & Hearst Avenue
- 23 - Oxford Street & University Avenue
- 24 - Allston Way & Shattuck Avenue